ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12167474
nr 1216 7474
OIL PAINTING
Tereze Gruntmane, Modell, signed. Oil on canvas, 55x99,
Tereze Gruntmane, Modell, Signerad. Olja på duk, 55x99
SEK 100
Monday November 12 2018
at 19:56:22
7/11 20:23:50